Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Scrooge200 (talk | contribs) |
(would probably be a nice touch :)) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Did you know}} | |{{Did you know}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Heading|Affiliates}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Affiliates}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|width=50% style="border:2px solid #000; background:#E2F0F8; vertical-align:top;"| | |width=50% style="border:2px solid #000; background:#E2F0F8; vertical-align:top;"| |
Revision as of 23:24, 14 June 2021
Welcome to Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki,
a wiki on the Diary of a Wimpy Kid series that anyone can edit.
Feel free to join our File:Discord logo.png Discord server!
|
|
|